Participantes

Lista de inscritos confirmados em: 17-01-2018


Nome   Localidade Grupo / Equipa  Autocarro Sócio FPCUB
1 Ricardo Martins Lisboa Maníacos / Saloios Sim  
2 José Rocha Lisboa Maníacos do Pedal Sim  
3 José Almeida Olivais Maníacos/Saloios Sim  
4 André Roque Carcavelos Maníacos do Pedal Sim  
5 Telmo Machado Belas Maníacos do Pedal Sim  
6 Pedro Roldão Carcavelos Sintra Power Sim  
7 Carlos Morita Cascais Sintra Power Sim  
8 Luiz Tonial Cascais Sintra Power Sim  
9 ​Ricardo Gomes Cascais Power Sintra Sim  
10 Daniel Camolas Palmela Power Sintra Sim  
11 Gustavo Bachi Algés Power Sintra Sim  
12 Carlos Martins Parede Power Sintra Sim  
13 Joaquim Veloso Sobral de Monte Agraço  Saloios à Descoberta Sim  
14 Luis Fernandes Cachoeira Saloios à Descoberta Sim  
15 Luis Jorge Cachoeira Saloios à Descoberta Sim  
16 Joaquim Rodrigues Portela Saloios à Descoberta Sim Sim
17 Nuno Maio Corroios Saloios à Descoberta Sim  
18 José Lima Almeida   Caparica Xmile Cycle Team Não Sim
19 João César Arruda dos Vinhos Saloios à Descoberta Sim Sim
20 Marco Silva  Sobral da Abelheira Sim  
21 Luis Costa Cascais Cotas do Pedal Sim  
22 Marco Tavares Vila Nova da Rainha Arealbike Team Rádio Voz de Alenquer  Sim  
23 Luís Zeferino Mafra Geodésicos Sim  
24 Cláudio Ribeiro Lisboa Sim  
25 Eduardo Santos  Leiria Sim  
26 Alexandre Antunes Lisboa Sim  
27 Miguel Machado Santo Tirso Sim  
28 João Roseiro Aveiro Devagar e Sempre Sim  
29 Pedro Campos Belas Metralhas BTT Sim  
30 Luis Sério Vila Chã de Ourique BTT BorraBoTTas _VCO Sim  
31 Ivo  Silva Sobral da Abelheira - Mafra Sim  
32 João Lopes Sobral de Monte Agraço Sim  
33 Pedro Lopes Vila Chã de Ourique BorraBoTTas VCO Sim  
34 Paulo Santos Vila Chã de Ourique BorraBoTTas VCO Sim  
35 Thomas Gugg Vila Franca de Xira   Sim  
36 Miguel Gomes Matacães Miguel Gomes & Companhia Sim  
37 Jorge Cristovão Alenquer Saloios à Descoberta Sim Sim
38 José Lima Arruda dos Vinhos   Sim  
39 Luis Loureiro Alenquer   Sim Sim
40 Miguel Araujo Arruda dos Vinhos   Sim  
41 Alexandre Conceição Oeiras  Os Metralhas BTT Sim  
42 Miguel Suarez Lisboa   Sim  
43 António Batalha Barril Geodésicos Sim  
44 Nuno Zeferino Mafra Geodésicos Sim  
45 Marco Silva Morelena Geodésicos Sim  
46 Alexandre Esteves   Cavaleiros do BTT Sim  
47 António Rego Olhalvo - Alenquer   Sim  
48 João Batalha Sobreiro Geodésicos Sim  
49 Óscar Batalha Ericeira Geodésicos Sim  
50 Bruno Cordeiro Sim  
51 Sónia Martins Costa Nova Devagar e Sempre Sim  
52 João Paulo Rodrigues Costa Nova Devagar e sempre Sim  
53 Fernando Bento Santa Iria de Azóia   Sim Sim
54 Paulo César Val-De-Vez Saloios à Descoberta Sim  
55 Marco Zorreta Arruda dos Vinhos BTT da Palmeira Sim  
56 Agostinho Soares Cachoeira Saloios à Descoberta Sim  
57 Dinis Piriquito Arruda dos Vinhos Saloios à Descoberta Não  
58 António Marçal Odivelas   Não Sim
59 Sidnei Arruda Camarate   Não  
60 Gabriel Gonçalves Ramada   Não  
61 João Carvalho Loures   Não  
62 Christophe Moreira Lousada   Não